Service

Direction

Raphaël Labrunye

Raphaël Labrunye

Director
Marfiza Jandolo

Marfiza Jandolo

Executive assistant in charge of legal affairs
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 31
Alina Chisliac

Alina Chisliac

Director of Education, Research and International Affairs
Nicolas Brus

Nicolas Brus

Secretary General

Finance

Cyril Martin

Cyril Martin

Administrative assistant to the finance department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 33
Marielle Lecocq

Marielle Lecocq

accountant
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 08
Aziz Ghorraf

Aziz Ghorraf

accounting officer
Virginie Leber

Virginie Leber

head of finance department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 02

Partnership and international

Marion Dalmet-Picard

Marion Dalmet-Picard

In charge of the incubator and corporate relations
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 03
Pauline Bonnard

Pauline Bonnard

In charge of international relations
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 03
Apolline Ruel

Apolline Ruel

Partnership Department Manager
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 03
Diotime Thunin

Diotime Thunin

civic service/Accompaniment of international students
Blandine Balas

Blandine Balas

Partnerships and International Department: International Relations Manager
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 03

Documentary centre

Astrid Coconnier

Astrid Coconnier

documentalist in charge of student work, the old collection, cartography and the ILL
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 12
Isabelle Saint-Yves

Isabelle Saint-Yves

In charge of the documentation department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 29
Alexia Dumay

Alexia Dumay

Documentalist, responsible for the periodicals sector, KOHA administrator
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 36
Stéphanie Hue

Stéphanie Hue

Library assistant
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 21

Search

Clémentine Boisnoir

Clementine Boisnoir

research administrative assistant
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 38
Claire Rosset

Claire Rosset

Research engineer
Lucie Dehame

Lucie Dehame

Research Officer
Robert Harding

Robert Harding

Research Officer
Paul Mazzalovo

Paul Mazzalovo

Research Officer

Communication and promotion department

David Carreau

David Tile

graphic designer/events
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 14
Fanny Pasquier

Fanny Pasquier

Head of the Development and Communication Department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 25

Personnel department

Marylène Dubois

Marylène Dubois

Head of personnel department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 05
Magali Blanche

Magali Blanche

human resources manager
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 37

Training Department

Isabelle Patelli

Isabelle Patelli

Training department: management of the master cycle - Examinations
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 27
Chloe Moore

Chloe Moore

Head of the training department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 09
Nazia Ghrib

Nazia Ghrib

Schooling manager (HMONP, Draq)
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 04
Guillaume Pinta

Guillaume Pinta

Assistant to the Training Department Manager
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 06
Émilie Voisin

Émilie Neighbour

In charge of student life
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 32
Imane Bachelet

Imane Bachelet

training department: management of the undergraduate cycle - parcoursup
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 18

IT Service

Laurent Pinot

Laurent Pinot

Head of the IT department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 15
Nicolas Langlois

Nicolas Langlois

System and network administrator
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 35
Virginie Ferey

Virginie Ferey

Computer technician
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 07

Logistics and real estate department

Jean-Charles Alzon

Jean-Charles Alzon

Logistics Manager/Technical Teaching Assistant Head of Carpentry Workshop
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 17
Franck Truffert

Franck Truffert

Building Maintenance Manager
Laurence Baron

Laurence Baron

Technical Assistant - Reception
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 00
Yacine Fellahi

Yacine Fellahi

Head of Logistics and Real Estate
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 24
Fabien Boutte

Fabien Boutte

Manager of the Reprographics Department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 23
Nicolas Schultz

Nicolas Schultz

Building maintenance
Olivier Renaux

Olivier Renaux

Logistics and building maintenance operator
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 28