Service

Direction

Raphaël Labrunye

Raphaël Labrunye

Director
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 21
Alina Chisliac

Alina Chisliac

Director of Education, Research and International Affairs
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 22
Nicolas Brus

Nicolas Brus

Secretary General
Stéphanie Hue

Stéphanie Hue

executive assistant
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 21

Finance

Cyril Martin

Cyril Martin

Administrative assistant to the finance department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 33
Marielle Lecocq

Marielle Lecocq

accountant
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 08
Aziz Ghorraf

Aziz Ghorraf

accounting officer
Telephone: 43 05
Virginie Leber

Virginie Leber

head of finance department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 02

Partnership

Bastien Fréard

Bastien Fréard

project manager for partnerships and financing
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 06
Chloe Moore

Chloe Moore

Educational engineer
Kawtar Bekrentchir

Kawtar Bekrentchir

assistant projects / partnerships
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 06

Documentary centre, Materials library

Jean-Luc Chevallier

Jean-Luc Chevallier

Responsible for the material library
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 34

Documentary centre, Media library

Aude Millet

Aude Millet

documentation secretary
Astrid Coconnier

Astrid Coconnier

documentalist in charge of student work, the old collection, cartography and the ILL
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 12
Isabelle Saint-Yves

Isabelle Saint-Yves

Head of the media library
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 29
Alexia Dumay

Alexia Dumay

Documentalist, responsible for the periodicals sector, KOHA administrator
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 36

Search

Clémentine Boisnoir

Clementine Boisnoir

research administrative assistant
Léna Tullifer

Léna Tullifer

Research Officer
Claire Rosset

Claire Rosset

Research engineer

Communication and promotion department

David Carreau

David Tile

graphic designer/events
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 14
Fanny Pasquier

Fanny Pasquier

Head of the Development and Communication Department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 25

Personnel department

Catherine Horlaville

Catherine Horlaville

human resources manager
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 05
Marylène Dubois

Marylène Dubois

Head of the Training and Education Department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 05
Magali Blanche

Magali Blanche

human resources manager
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 37

Training Department

Armelle Walters

Armelle Walters

Education department: international relations
Isabelle Patelli

Isabelle Patelli

Education department: management of the master cycle - Examinations
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 27
Marfiza Jandolo

Marfiza Jandolo

Schooling department: DRAQ and HMONP master management - visits and trips
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 04
Corinne Arques

Corinne Arques

in charge of the student life observatory
Blandine Balas

Blandine Balas

Education department: international relations management
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 03
Émilie Voisin

Émilie Neighbour

school service: management of timetables and rooms - Parcousup - Statistics
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 31
Imane Fayez

Imane Fayez

education department: management of the bachelor's degree cycle - parcoursup
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 18

IT Service

Baptiste Deneuve

Baptiste Deneuve

Head of the IT department
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 15
Nicolas Langlois

Nicolas Langlois

System and network administrator
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 35
Virginie Ferey

Virginie Ferey

Computer technician
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 07

Logistics and real estate department

Jean-Charles Alzon

Jean-Charles Alzon

Logistics Manager/Technical Teaching Assistant Head of Carpentry Workshop
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 17
Laurence Baron

Laurence Baron

Technical Assistant - Reception
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 00
Yacine Fellahi

Yacine Fellahi

Head of Logistics and Real Estate
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 24
Serge Leparc

Serge Leparc

Technical assistant - video workshop - electrical maintenance
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 26
Fabien Boutte

Fabien Boutte

Reprographics Officer
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 23
Nicolas Schultz

Nicolas Schultz

Building maintenance
Olivier Renaux

Olivier Renaux

Carpenter Model Maintenance
Telephone: 02 32 83 42 28